22:00
Atletico Madrid
Juventus
22:00
Schalke 04
Manchester City
February 20
19:00
Sevilla
Lazio
February 20
21:45
Derby County
? - ?
Millwall
21:45
Darlington
? - ?
Brackley Town
February 20
15:30
AC Cuneo 1905
? - ?
Lucchese
15:30
Virtus Entella
? - ?
Pistoiese
February 20
15:30
Siracusa Calcio
? - ?
Viterbese
February 20
20:00
Bordeaux
Guingamp
22:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Montpellier
February 20
21:45
Rangers
? - ?
Kilmarnock
February 20
14:00
Dynamo Kyiv U19
? - ?
Juventus U19
15:00
FC Midtjylland U19
? - ?
Roma U19
17:00
Montpellier U19
? - ?
Benfica U19
17:00
Sigma Olomouc U19
? - ?
Lyon U19
live 21'
Jerv
0 - 0
Start
16:00
FC Orenburg
? - ?
FK Spartaks
16:30
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
? - ?
Dinamo Batumi
17:00
Odds Ballklubb
? - ?
Mjoendalen
19:00
Marbella FC
? - ?
Tromsoe
20:30
Winterthur
FC Rapperswil-Jona
February 20
15:00
Ethnikos Achnas
? - ?
Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion
16:00
AEL Limassol
? - ?
Ermis Aradippou
17:00
Pafos FC
? - ?
Enosis Paralimni
18:00
Doxa Katokopia
? - ?
APOEL Nicosia
February 20
15:00
Budaorsi SC
? - ?
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC
15:00
Soroksar SC
? - ?
Andrashida LSC
15:00
Taksony SE
? - ?
Vidi FC
15:00
Tiszakecske FC
? - ?
Budapest Honved
16:00
Puskas FC Academy
? - ?
Paksi FC
18:00
Mezokovesd SE
? - ?
Haladas
19:00
Ferencvaros
? - ?
Kisvarda FC
FT
Dunav Ruse
FC Vereya
14:30
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
FK Septemvri Sofia
17:00
Vitosha Bistritsa
Levski Sofia
00:15
Talleres
Palestino
02:30
Defensor Sporting
CA Mineiro MG
02:30
Defensa y Justicia
Botafogo RJ
February 21
02:00
Boca Juniors
Atletico Tucuman
February 20
23:15
Luverdense
? - ?
Figueirense
February 21
01:30
Corinthians
? - ?
Avenida
01:30
Santa Cruz
? - ?
Nautico
01:30
Serra
? - ?
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Guabira
? - ?
Always Ready
February 21
00:30
Real Potosi
? - ?
Nacional Potosi
02:45
Aurora
? - ?
Bolivar
02:45
Royal Pari
? - ?
Blooming
02:30
Tolima
? - ?
Atletico Junior
22:00
Carabobo FC
? - ?
Atletico Venezuela
February 21
03:00
CD Marathon
Santos
03:00
Club Atletico Pantoja
New York Red Bulls
05:00
Alianza FC (SLV)
CF Monterrey
03:00
FC Juarez
? - ?
Puebla FC
05:00
Dorados
? - ?
Queretaro FC
03:00
CF Cafetaleros de Tapachula
? - ?
CD Guadalajara
05:00
Pumas
? - ?
Leones Negros UDEG
February 21
03:00
Coban Imperial
? - ?
San Pedro
FT
Erchim
Ryomyong SC
FT
Alay Osh
Ahal
FT
Colombo FC
Transport United
February 20
16:00
Northeast United FC
FC Pune City
February 20
17:00
Esteghlal
? - ?
FC Pars Jonoubi Jam
February 20
17:45
Al Wakrah
? - ?
Al Mu'aidar
19:00
Al Markhiya
? - ?
Al Mesaimeer
17:20
Al Fateh SC
AL Ahli Saudi FC
February 20
15:00
Smouha SC
? - ?
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
17:30
El Geish
? - ?
El Zamalek
20:00
Al Ahly
? - ?
El Dakhleya
February 20
15:00
Gor Mahia
? - ?
Western Stima
February 20
16:00
Ca Youssoufia Berrechid
? - ?
Wydad Athletic Club Casablanca
16:00
Mouloudia Club Of Oujda
? - ?
RSB Berkane
18:00
Olympic Club de Safi
? - ?
RCA Raja Casablanca Athletic
19:30
SuperSport United
Orlando Pirates
February 20
17:00
Bendel Insurance
? - ?
Rivers United FC
17:00
Enugu Rangers
? - ?
Wikki Tourist
17:00
Enyimba
? - ?
Katsina United
17:00
Kwara United
? - ?
Niger Tornadoes
17:00
Lobi Stars
? - ?
Remo Stars
17:00
MFM FC
? - ?
Sunshine Stars
February 20
17:00
Akwa United
? - ?
Ifeanyi Ubah United
17:00
El Kanemi Warriors
? - ?
Heartland Owerri
17:00
Gombe United
? - ?
Go Round
17:00
Kano Pillars
? - ?
Abia Warriors
17:00
Nasarawa United
? - ?
Yobe Desert Stars
17:00
Plateau United
? - ?
Kada City

Soccer Live Scores