France - Ligue 1
April 17
FT
Nantes
Paris Saint-Germain
April 19
20:00
Dijon
Rennes
21:45
Lyon
Angers
April 20
18:00
Guingamp
Marseille
21:00
Nice
Caen
21:00
Nimes
Bordeaux
21:00
Strasbourg
Montpellier
April 21
16:00
Nantes
Amiens
16:00
Toulouse
Lille
18:00
Reims
Saint-Etienne
22:00
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco
France - Ligue 2
April 19
21:00
Le Havre
? - ?
Paris FC
21:00
Auxerre
? - ?
Sochaux
21:00
Clermont Foot
? - ?
AC Ajaccio
21:00
Lorient
? - ?
Troyes
21:00
GFC Ajaccio
? - ?
Metz
21:00
Chateauroux
? - ?
Niort
21:00
Red Star
? - ?
Nancy
21:00
Brest
? - ?
Orleans
21:00
Valenciennes
? - ?
AS Beziers
April 20
16:00
Grenoble
Lens
April 22
21:45
Paris FC
Valenciennes
France - National
April 18
FT
Cholet
Le Mans
April 19
21:00
Lyon la Duchere
? - ?
Pau
21:00
Entente SSG
? - ?
Dunkerque
21:00
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
? - ?
Rodez
21:00
Drancy
? - ?
Tours
21:00
Marignane Gignac
? - ?
Avranches
21:00
Laval
? - ?
Villefranche Beaujolais
21:00
Boulogne
? - ?
Quevilly
21:00
Concarneau
? - ?
Chambly
April 20
15:30
St. Priest
? - ?
Nice B
16:00
Athletico Marseille
? - ?
Hyeres
19:00
CA Pontarlier
? - ?
Monts d'Or Azergues
19:00
Etoile Frejus Saint-Raphael
? - ?
Jura Sud
19:00
Lyon B
? - ?
Martigues
19:00
RC Grasse
? - ?
Marseille B
19:00
SC Toulon
? - ?
Annecy FC
19:00
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
? - ?
Monaco B
April 20
19:00
Les Herbiers
? - ?
Stade Montois
19:00
Romorantin
? - ?
Nimes B
19:00
Saint-Etienne B
? - ?
Le Puy
19:00
Sete
? - ?
Moulins Yzeure
19:00
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
? - ?
Bordeaux B
19:00
Stade Bordelais
? - ?
Andrezieux
19:00
US Colomiers
? - ?
Trelissac
19:30
Bergerac Perigord
? - ?
Blois
April 20
16:00
Furiani Agliani
? - ?
FC Chartres
16:00
Le Havre B
? - ?
FC Bastia-Borgo
16:00
Paris Saint Germain B
? - ?
Lorient B
17:00
Nantes B
? - ?
AC Boulogne-Billancourt
19:00
Poissy
? - ?
Vitre
19:00
St. Malo
? - ?
US Granvillaise
19:00
Stade Briochin
? - ?
Mantes
19:30
Vannes
? - ?
CMS Oissel
April 17
FT
Feignies Aulnoye
Lille B
April 20
18:00
FCSR Haguenau
? - ?
Croix
19:00
ASM Belfort
? - ?
Epinal
19:00
Feignies Aulnoye
? - ?
Arras
19:00
Lens B
? - ?
Bobigny
19:00
Lille B
? - ?
FC Fleury 91
19:00
Sainte Genevieve
? - ?
Schiltigheim
19:00
Sedan
? - ?
Creteil
19:00
St Maur Lusitanos
? - ?
Reims B
France - Cup
April 2
FT
Lyon
Rennes
April 3
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Nantes
France - League Cup
March 30
AET
Strasbourg *
Guingamp
France - Super Cup
August 4, 2018
FT
Paris Saint-Germain
Monaco
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!