Japan - J. League
May 25
FT
Consadole Sapporo
Gamba Osaka
FT
Shimizu S-Pulse
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Cerezo Osaka
FC Tokyo
May 26
FT
Yokohama F.Marinos
Jubilo Iwata
FT
Sagan Tosu
Kashima Antlers
FT
Urawa Red Diamonds
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FT
Nagoya Grampus Eight
Matsumoto Yamaga
FT
Vissel Kobe
Shonan Bellmare
FT
Oita Trinita
Kawasaki Frontale
Japan - J. League 2
May 25
FT
Kyoto Sanga FC
Renofa Yamaguchi
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Tokushima Vortis
FT
Tokyo Verdy
JEF United Ichihara Chiba
FT
Ventforet Kofu
Yokohama FC
FT
Ehime FC
Mito Hollyhock
FT
FC Ryukyu
Albirex Niigata
May 26
FT
Kagoshima United
Avispa Fukuoka
FT
Montedio Yamagata
0 - 0
Zweigen Kanazawa
FT
Tochigi SC
Fagiano Okayama
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Omiya Ardija
FT
FC Gifu
FC Machida Zelvia
Japan - Cup
May 25
FT
Arterivo Wakayama
Saga Lixil
FT
Honda Lock
Tokushima FC
FT
Iwaki FC
Sendai Univesity
FT
MIO Biwako Shiga
FC Osaka
AET
Matsue City FC
Kamatamare Sanuki *
FT
Saurcos Fukui
Honda FC
AET
Thespakusatsu Gunma
Tokyo International University
FT
Tochigi Uva
Vanraure Hachinohe
FT
Toin University of Yokohama
Yamagata University
May 26
FT
Blaublitz Akita
Meiji University
AET
Gainare Tottori *
International Pacific University
FT
Gifu Keizai University
Hokuriku University
FT
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Tokuyama University
FT
Grulla Morioka
Yamanashi Gakuin University
FT
Hokkaido University
0 - 2
Ryutsu Keizai University
FT
Kataller Toyama
FC Kariya
FT
MD Nagasaki
0 - 1
Kochi United SC
FT
Matsuyama University
Okinawa
FT
Nagano Parceiro
Niigata University
FT
Nara Club
Ritsumeikan University
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
2 - 0
Verspah Oita
FT
Urayasu SC
Hosei University FC
AET
Veertien Kuwana
Kwansei Gakuin University
FT
SRC Hiroshima
Kanoya University
May 22
FT
Shonan Bellmare
Consadole Sapporo
FT
V-Varen Nagasaki
Yokohama F.Marinos
May 22
FT
Kashiwa Reysol
Vegalta Sendai
FT
Sagan Tosu
FC Tokyo
May 22
FT
Cerezo Osaka
Oita Trinita
FT
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus Eight
May 22
FT
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S-Pulse
FT
Matsumoto Yamaga
0 - 0
Gamba Osaka
Japan - J. League 3
May 18
FT
Fujieda MYFC
1 - 1
Thespakusatsu Gunma
FT
Kataller Toyama
3 - 1
Gamba Osaka U23
May 19
FT
Blaublitz Akita
0 - 0
FC Tokyo U23
FT
Fukushima United FC
1 - 2
AC Nagano Parceiro
FT
Grulla Morioka FC
1 - 3
Cerezo Osaka U23
FT
Kamatamare Sanuki
1 - 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
FT
Vanraure Hachnohe FC
0 - 1
Azul Claro Numazu
FT
Yscc Yokohama
1 - 3
SC Sagamihara
FT
Roasso Kumamoto
3 - 2
Gainare Tottori
Japan - Super Cup
February 16
FT
Kawasaki Frontale
Urawa Red Diamonds
Japan - League Cup
June 19
13:00
FC Tokyo
? - ?
Cerezo Osaka
13:00
Jubilo Iwata
? - ?
Consadole Sapporo
13:00
Nagoya Grampus Eight
? - ?
Vegalta Sendai
13:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
? - ?
Gamba Osaka
 

Get 10.99 Free Credits! Live Hot Flirts for You!